Smart Bourbon | Lazer A 400M Do Allianz
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out |
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Spa and relaxation Solarium |
| Child-friendly Children's play area Game room | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Located just an 8-minute walk from Parque da Agua Branca, the 1-bedroom Smart Bourbon | Lazer A 400M Do Allianz Sao Paulo villa is suitable for 3 guests and provides an outdoor swimming pool to relax in.
At the holiday home you'll be about 6 km from Catavento Museum and near West Plaza Shopping. Sala Sao Paulo Concert Venue is 10 minutes' drive from this accommodation, while the filled plaza "Latin America Memorial" is a 17-minute walk away. Smart Bourbon | Lazer A 400M Do Allianz villa is a good starting point for Sao Paulo's sports attractions, including Allianz Parque Football Stadium, which is 850 metres away.
Featuring a balcony and a dining area, the accommodation provides conveniences like air conditioning. Additionally, media facilities, such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, ensure a more enjoyable stay.
Guests can make use of a shared kitchen, as well as a dining area at this Sao Paulo property. There is also a refrigerator and kitchenware to prepare your own meal. The 1-bathroom villa is 150 metres from seafood restaurant Mori Sushi. The Sao Paulo property is situated within 10 minutes' walk of Palmeiras-Barra Funda underground station and in the vicinity of Palmeiras - Barra Funda train station.
- Local attractions
- Museu de Arte de São Paulo (MASP)4 km
- Parque do Ibirapuera4.2 km
- Abril Theater4.6 km
- Patio Higienopolis Shopping Mall2.2 km
- Estadio Palestra Italia500 m
- Sambodromo3.2 km
- Clinicas Hospital and Medicin University3.1 km
- Airports
- Congonhas16 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station3.6 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- Lift
- Vending machines
Meals and drinks
- Shared kitchen
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- Leisure/ TV room
- Solarium
- Fitness centre
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's play area
- Game room
- Curtains
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Smart Bourbon | Lazer A 400M Do Allianz villa?
The closest landmarks to Smart Bourbon | Lazer A 400M Do Allianz villa are West Plaza Shopping (merely 6 minutes' walk from the property) and Parque da Agua Branca, set 650 meters away. - ❓
Where is Smart Bourbon | Lazer A 400M Do Allianz villa based?
Smart Bourbon | Lazer A 400M Do Allianz villa can be found in the Sao Paulo Centre district, right near Parque da Agua Branca. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this holiday home?
Visitors of this holiday home can enjoy a meal in the nearby seafood restaurant Mori Sushi (just 150 metres away). - ❓
Is pool available at the villa?
Yes, guests of the villa can enjoy an outdoor swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
What is the capacity of Smart Bourbon | Lazer A 400M Do Allianz villa?
Up to 2 can be accommodated at Smart Bourbon | Lazer A 400M Do Allianz villa. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Smart Bourbon | Lazer A 400M Do Allianz villa?
A shared kitchen is part of the amenities available at Smart Bourbon | Lazer A 400M Do Allianz villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Smart Bourbon | Lazer A 400M Do Allianz villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Sao Paulo include the art-filled plaza "Latin America Memorial" and Audio, which are situated 1.3 and 0.6 km from Smart Bourbon | Lazer A 400M Do Allianz villa respectively. Additionally, Sala Sao Paulo Concert Venue (3.5 km) is also recommended for a visit.